SCOREBOARD

First Round

 TeamPW/LF/APts
1. Russia32/1197/1535
2. France32/1155/1405
3. Slovenia32/1162/1725
4. Turkey30/3153/2023
Russia   France
5055
12-13   15-9   9-16   12-10   2-7  
Slovenia   Turkey
7354
20-10   18-14   16-16   19-14  
France   Slovenia
4647
14-21   7-10   9-9   16-7  
Turkey   Russia
5675
13-19   13-21   13-13   17-22  
Slovenia   Russia
4272
6-24   14-14   13-21   9-13  
France   Turkey
5443
9-12   12-4   8-15   25-12  
 TeamPW/LF/APts
1. Serbia32/1202/1845
2. Belgium32/1159/1575
3. Lithuania31/2195/2044
4. Greece31/2185/1964
Lithuania   Serbia
6880
13-25   26-19   15-20   14-16  
Belgium   Greece
6143
10-14   17-6   13-14   21-9  
Greece   Lithuania
6570
24-22   11-13   13-18   17-17  
Serbia   Belgium
5739
13-10   9-12   16-11   19-6  
Lithuania   Belgium
5759
14-17   18-14   9-16   16-12  
Greece   Serbia
7765
18-11   17-14   19-20   23-20  
 TeamPW/LF/APts
1. Spain33/0246/1526
2. Netherlands31/2169/1764
3. Croatia31/2143/2114
4. Poland31/2173/1924
Spain   Croatia
10235
21-7   22-16   27-6   32-6  
Poland   Netherlands
5066
4-14   11-21   15-16   20-15  
Croatia   Poland
5052
17-15   11-9   12-16   10-12  
Netherlands   Spain
4668
12-15   8-19   9-19   17-15  
Poland   Spain
7176
13-15   13-21   21-16   19-14   5-10  
Croatia   Netherlands
5857
7-14   11-17   21-20   19-6  
 TeamPW/LF/APts
1. Italy33/0192/1556
2. Czech Republic32/1195/1755
3. Portugal31/2166/1714
4. Sweden30/3147/1993
Italy   Czech Republic
7060
18-16   16-18   19-14   17-12  
Portugal   Sweden
6350
13-12   15-11   21-8   14-19  
Sweden   Italy
5161
13-18   18-13   9-8   11-22  
Czech Republic   Portugal
6059
11-14   18-18   20-19   11-8  
Czech Republic   Sweden
7546
20-16   15-10   22-6   18-14  
Portugal   Italy
4461
16-13   11-13   8-23   9-12  

Second Round

 TeamPW/LF/APts
1. France43/1227/1957
2. Serbia43/1268/2377
3. Slovenia42/2220/2596
4. Russia32/1208/1405
5. Belgium31/2144/1724
6. Lithuania40/4230/2944
Lithuania   Russia
4386
7-24   16-16   16-27   4-19  
Belgium   France
4658
14-10   15-18   7-17   10-13  
Slovenia   Serbia
6279
13-20   10-24   17-20   22-15  
Lithuania   Slovenia
6269
21-12   14-19   16-23   11-15  
France   Serbia
6852
20-14   10-9   18-10   20-19  
Russia  Belgium
22.07.2014 18:30
Serbia   Russia
23.07.2014 16:15
France   Lithuania
23.07.2014 18:30
Belgium   Slovenia
23.07.2014 20:45
 TeamPW/LF/APts
1. Spain33/0232/1336
2. Italy33/0199/1576
3. Netherlands31/2173/1834
4. Czech Republic31/2177/1994
5. Croatia31/2146/2274
6. Portugal30/3155/1833
Croatia   Italy
5368
17-15   5-22   14-20   17-11  
Czech Republic   Netherlands
5770
10-18   10-12   28-12   9-28  
Portugal   Spain
5262
17-15   8-12   14-20   13-15  
Spain  Czech Republic
22.07.2014 18:30
Portugal   Croatia
22.07.2014 20:45
Netherlands   Italy
22.07.2014 20:45
Italy   Spain
23.07.2014 16:15
Czech Republic   Croatia
23.07.2014 18:30
Netherlands   Portugal
23.07.2014 20:45

Classification Group G

 TeamPW/LF/APts
1. Poland22/0126/1044
2. Greece21/1105/1013
3. Sweden21/1103/1143
4. Turkey20/2113/1282
Turkey   Sweden
6063
13-10   18-25   13-12   16-16  
Greece   Poland
5161
10-18   14-18   11-7   16-18  
Poland   Turkey
6553
14-16   9-12   21-10   21-15  
Sweden   Greece
4054
8-16   13-9   10-11   9-18  
Turkey   Greece
23.07.2014 14:00
Poland   Sweden
23.07.2014 14:00

Quarter-Finals

Team(E/1)   Team(F/4)
25.07.2014 14:00
Team(F/2)   Team(E/3)
25.07.2014 16:15
Team(E/2)   Team(F/3)
25.07.2014 18:30
Team(F/1)   Team(E/4)
25.07.2014 20:45

Classification Games for 9th to 16th Place

Team(53/1)   Team(G/4)
25.07.2014 14:00
Team(56/1)   Team(G/1)
25.07.2014 16:15
Team(54/1)   Team(G/3)
25.07.2014 18:30
Team(55/1)   Team(G/2)
25.07.2014 20:45

Classification Games for 13th to 16th Place

Loser of (53)   Loser of (56)
26.07.2014 14:00
Loser of (54)   Loser of (55)
26.07.2014 16:15

Classification Games for 9th to 12th Place

Winner of (53)   Winner of (56)
26.07.2014 18:30
Winner of (54)   Winner of (55)
26.07.2014 20:45

Classification Games for 5th to 8th Place

Loser of (49)   Loser of (52)
26.07.2014 14:00
Loser of (50)   Loser of (51)
26.07.2014 16:15

Semi-Finals

Winner of (49)   Winner of (52)
26.07.2014 18:30
Winner of (50)   Winner of (51)
26.07.2014 20:45

Classification Game for 15th to 16th Place

Loser of (57)   Loser of (58)
27.07.2014 11:45

Classification Game for 13th to 14th Place

Winner of (57)   Winner of (58)
27.07.2014 14:00

Classification Game for 11th to 12th Place

Loser of (59)   Loser of (60)
27.07.2014 16:15

Classification Game for 9th to 10th Place

Winner of (59)   Winner of (60)
27.07.2014 18:30

Classification Game for 7th to 8th Place

Loser of (61)   Loser of (62)
27.07.2014 13:00

Classification Game for 5th to 6th Place

Winner of (61)   Winner of (62)
27.07.2014 15:15

Classification Game for 3rd to 4th Place

Loser of (63)   Loser of (64)
27.07.2014 17:30

Final

Winner of (63)   Winner of (64)
27.07.2014 19:45
Sponsor strip U18 Women 2014